Deltakerliste
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å Alle
Navn Organisasjon
Akporiaye, Duncan SINTEF
Alnes, Kristina CICERO
Alseth, Anders Politiets fellestjenester
Amundsen, Odd Arne Newsec Basale AS
Andersen, Tore Andrê Bergen Kommune
Andreassen, Monica BE Varme AS
Antonsen, Dan Remi NTNU Energi og Miljø
Antonsen, Åge Norconsult AS
Arnestad, Petter Storekeeper AS
Asmyhr, Lars Kultur og Idrettsbygg Oslo KF
Aspelund, Geir Norsk Energi
Asphjell, Trond-Atle Niprox Technology
Aune, Dina Elverum Trondheim Havn IKS
Aune, Eivind Karabin - spesialister på gevinstrealisering
Aune, Erling SpareBank 1 SMN
Authen, Mari Lyseid Norges forskningsråd
Axelsson, Patrik Norske Skog Saugbrugs
Bakke, Roar Eide P M Drift AS
Bakås, Ole C. Eiendomsdrift SA
Barbala, Kurt Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
Bekkavik, Jan Håkon Sit
Benum, Hallvard Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
Berg, Thor André Bergen Landstrøm AS
Bergquist, Jørn-Wiggo NTNU
Bjelland, Kåre Bjarte Eramet Norway
Bjelland-Hanley, Ragnhild Norsk solenergiforening
Bjerkeset, Marit Dragseth EnergiConsult
Bjørkli, Line Troms fylkeskommune
Bjørnnes, Trond-Øystein IWMAC AS
Blom, Camilla Tafjord Marked
Blø, Torgrim Møre og Romsdal fylkeskommune
Bolghaug, Torgeir Siemens AS
Borge, Tor Arne Kystrederiene
Borgen, Andreas Erdal Energima
Borgnes, Bjørn Futurum Energi AS
Brandtzæg, Georg Alcoa Mosjøen
Bratrein, Kristina Troms fylkeskommune
Breivik, Johnny Bergen Havn
Brekkan, Are Norsun AS
Brown, Peter Føllesdal KLD
Brånå, Torunn Kommunalbanken
Bucher, Kari Norske Arkitekters Landsforbund
Budal, Elin Grete Statsbygg
Bullgård, Lena Iren Kristiansund kommune
Burheim, Lindis NTNU
Bøckman, Oluf Glencore Nikkelverk AS
Børgesen, Fredrik ASKO Midt-Norge AS
Clarkson, Helen The Climate Group
Dahl, Bergny Irene Innovasjon Norge
Dahl, Elise Ivara Olje- og energidepartementet
Dahl, Frode NTNU Campusservice Elektro
Dahl, Tommy Glamox AS BU, GSN - SBR
Dahl, Wenche Handelshøyskolen BI
Dale, Eivind DNV GL
Dalen, Lars Bærum kommune eiendom
Dalsvåg, Oddvar Sporveien Oslo AS
Danielsen, Kjetil H VINN
Dar, Usman Sweco Norge
Dragseth, Erling Dragseth EnergiConsult
Dragvik, Irene NTNU
Dransfeld, Sonja Statnett SF
Due, Peter Yara
Dyregrov, Geir KInect Energy AS
Dørum, Jørn Inge KS
Eide, Eli Heyerdahl Rørentreprenørene Norge
Eidissen, Tore GK Inneklima AS
Eikill, Astrid Norconsult
Elisabeth, Flatner Horten kommune
Elvestuen, Ola KLD
Emblem, Øyvind Ramirent AS
Endresen, Jørn A. ASKO MIDT - NORGE AS
Engeness, Bill Citycon Norway AS
Enger, Ole Elverum Vekst
Eriksen, Christian Miljøstiftelsen Bellona
Eriksen, Magne Citycon Norway AS
Eriksen, Rune SINTEF AS
Evenstad, Liv Cecilie Troms fylkeskommune
Fagerli, Katrine Energima Ålesund
Filtvedt, Josef Dynatec
Filtvedt, Werner Dynatec
Fiskerstrand, Rolf Fiskerstrand Holding AS
Fjellheim, Kristin Avinor AS
Flage Eriksen, Frode Siemens
Flataker, Ove Reguleringsmyndigheten for energi, NVE
Fløgstad, Andreas Sauda kommune
Fløystad, Kåre Gunnar ZERO
Fors, John Alcoa Norway ANS
Foshaug, Anita Troms Kraft Nett AS
Fredheim, Arne Hedmark Trafikk FKF
Fremstad, Jørgen Braathen Eiendom
Friis, Helene Innovasjon Norge
Frøseth, Otto Investinor AS
Fure, Svenn Ivar NorSun
Furenes, Trond Smartly AS
Furuholt, Marianne Eyde-klyngen
Gaustad, Morten GETEK Sol & Vind
Gjerset, Marius Zero
Gran, Jens Standard Norge
Granum, Anders Statnett SF
Gravråk, Knut Norges Lastebileier-Forbund
Grytten, Sigurd Klyve Zynk
Grødum, Lasse Sørlandets sykehus Kristiansand
Gråthen, Are Samskip AS
Guro, Haug Nittedal kommune
Gusland, Arvid Forum for Miljøteknologi
Gussiås, Frank Istad Kraft AS
Görnerup, Mårten HYBRIT Development AB
Gørvell-Dahll, Lars Norsk Industri
Gårdsmoen, Christian Prform Retail AS
Haganes, Kjell Innovasjon Norge, Vestland
Hagemoen, Rolf Iver Mytting Norsk Varmepumpeforening
Halmøy, Geir Dora Eiendom AS
Halnes, Glenn Enerin AS
Halvorsen, Finn Höegh Eiendom
Halvorsen, Rolf Energy Manager AS
Halvorsen, Truls Alvsbyhus Midt-Norge - Miljøgrenda AS
Hamlot, Rune Statsbygg
Hansen, Einar-Johan Storekeeper AS
Hansen, Geir Tore Entro AS
Haram, Einar Ålesund kommune
Hardangen, Ståle Kongsberg Teknologipark AS
Harstad, Marit Urmo Kommunalbanken AS
Hartveit, Øyvind Møller Eiendom
Hartz, Ivar ABB AS
Hasselø, Ståle Omya Hustadmarmor AS
Hasaas, Olav Kluge Advokatfirma AS
Hatlebakk, Finn Omya Hustadmarmor AS
Haug, Thomas DNVGL
Hauge, Frederic Bellona
Haugen, Trond NTNU
Haugli, Håkon Abelia
Haukaas, Nils-Olav Nasta AS
Hawkins, Harald Flølo KLD
Hegdal, Randi Synnøve Wacker Chemicals Norway AS
Helgerud, Hans Even Norsk Energi
Henriksen, Jostein Hybrid Energy AS
Hernborg, Gunnar GCRieber
Hertzenberg, Roger Uno-X
Hjeltnes, Sjur Frimann ABO Plan & Arkitektur AS
Holm, Kristian Kongsberg Digital AS
Holm, Steinar GK Norge AS
Holm, Tore Enova SF
Holmberg, Jan Erik Almeskar AFK eiendom FKF
Holmes Indahl, Cilia Aker BioMarine
Holst, Anders Yara Porsgrunn
Hostad, Stine Entra
Hotvedt, Guri Innovasjon Norge
Hov, Stein NorBetong AS
Husefest, Inge BKK Energitjenester
Hustadnes, Johan Enøk-senteret AS
Huun, Sigbjørn John Innovasjon Norge
Høeg, Arne Enerin AS
Høgberg, Knut Moe GK Inneklima AS
Høiem, Tore Statsbygg
Høvset, Morten Yara Porsgrunn
Høydal, Martin Brunstad GETEK Sol & Vind
Ianssen, Christina Bellona
Ihler, Øystein Oslo kommune, EGE
Ingebrigtsen, Paul Rune Enøk-senteret AS
Ingvaldsen, Håkon Norsk Elbåtforening AS
Jacobsen, Håvard Franzefoss Minerals AS
Jacobsen, Terje SINTEF
Jarle Andersen, Aasness PBC AS
Jarstein, Stig Multiconsult
Jebsen, Thomas Kinect Energy AS
Jenssen, Roger Norges arktiske studentsamskipnad
Johansen, Kai Glencore Nikkelverk
Jordal, Anne Kr. Hjelle BKK Energitjenester AS
Juhler, Heidi Norsk Fjernvarme
Julie, Messel Grønt Pressekontor
Kahrs, Peter Hugh Bertel O. Steen teknikk AS
Kalvig, Siri M. Nysnø Klimainvesteringer AS
Karlsen, Marianne Klima og miljødepartementet
Karlsen, Steinar Litra Gass AS
Karlsson-Drangsholt, Anders Bellona
Kjell Rune, Nakkestad AMON/Gorines/KRNCoaching
Kjesbu, Geir Ove Proventure Managament II AS
Kjølstad, Cato Fortum
Kloster, Pål Catch Solar AS
Knudsen, Per Yara International ASA
Kristiansen, Eirik Gaard NHH
Krog, Tor Siemens Energy Management
Kummen, Thea Mork Bærum kommune Eiendom
Kvalem Seljelid, Sondre Tafjord Kraftvarme AS
Kvam, Bjørn Arbeids- og velferdsdirektoratet
Kvia, Torbjørn TINE SA
Kvil, Sindre LO
Lamson, Jennifer Höegh Eiendomsselskap
Landet, Rannveig Byggenæringens Landsforening
Landmark, Victoria Fearnley ENFO
Landro, Kristian Sauda Kommune
Landsgård, Morten Norsk Hydro ASA
Lange, Odd-Erling Elverum Vekst
Larsen, Rolf Olaf Herøya Industripark
Larsen, Thomas Hurtigruten
Larsen, Thore TEMPERO Energitjenester AS
Lee, Chin-Yu Trondheim kommune
Lexow, Thor Endre VKE - Foreningen for Ventilasjon, Kulde og Energi
Lie, Marianne Forum for Miljøteknologi
Lier, Bjørn Bakke Trebruk AS
Lile, Randi Trondheim eiendom
Lillebrygfjeld, Espen Omya Hustadmarmor AS
Lillebø, Harald Energiråd AS
Lilleløkken, Kristine Enerconsult
Lilleng, Lloyd Follo Fjernvarme AS
Lilliestråle, Astrid PwC
Lindahl, Tor Jørgen Landsorganisasjonen i Norge
Litsheim, Arnt Einar Norske Havner
Ljung, Øyvind Sauda Kommune
Lumholdt, Nils Finn EGE
Løfsnæs, Ole Norsk Industri
Løkken, Ingve Nordahl Innovasjon Norge
Løkken, Terje Siemens AS
Løland, Kirsten Lyse Neo AS
Madsen, Gard Herøya Industripark AS
Madsen, Steinar Topeka
Malm, Bjørn TINE
Marcussen, Lars Erik HeidelbergCement
Mardal, Jan Kristian Energiportalen AS
Marhaug, Leiv Arne Gasnor AS
Mathiasson, Tom Andreas Olje- og energidepartementet
Mathisen, Stian Fortum
Mazzucato, Mariana University College London
Meldal, Irene Statnett
Mellerud, Thorvald Hydro
Mellvang-Berg, Trygve Norsk Fjernvarme
Melvær, Martin Sveinssønn Bellona
Meyer, Morten Andreas Huseiernes Landsforbund
Michalsen, Bengt BGM Arkitekter AS
Mjønes, Torger Trøndelag fylkewskommune
Mo, Geir A Norges Lastebileier-Forbund
Moe, Eivind Hordaland fylkeskommune
Moldestad, Gaute Siva SF
Moneta, Camilla Norske arkitekters landsforbund
Mosskull, Bjørn WSP Norge
Motzfeldt, Hans Joachim AS ROCKWOOL
Muri, Per SpareBank 1 Forsikring AS
Musæus, Thor Erik Rock Energy AS
Mühlbradt, Tor Innovasjon Norge
Myklebust, Benjamin Vestfold klima- og energiforum
Myklestad, Hans Magnus Norsk Energi
Müller, Charlotte GK Inneklima AS
Myrvoll, Arild Havila
Mæland, Arne Los Gruppen AS
Møgedal, Geir Tore Asplan Viak AS
Møller-Holst, Steffen SINTEF
Mølnvik, Mona SINTEF /FME NCCS
Narmo, Vegard Litra AS
Nekså, Petter SINTEF Energi AS
Nervik, Berit Østbyhaug Statsbygg
Nesje, Steinar NRK Tyholt
Ness, Knut Harstad Havn KF
Nilsen, Tor TrøndelagFylkeskommune
Nohre-Wallden, Anders Grønn Byggallianse
Nordfjeld, Borge Sør-Hedmark Næringshage AS
Norum, Joakim Enerconsult
Nygaard, Stian Yara International ASA
Nygaard, Stine Torjusen Østfold Fylkeskommune
Nyland, Heidi Norun Sørum kommune
Nysted, Tom Agder Enegi AS
Næss, Bente Haukland Asplan Viak AS
Næss, Kjell Braathen Eiendom
Nøstvik, Inger-Lise M Drivkraft Norge
Ofstad, Axel Baumann Nofas AS
Ofstad, Elizabeth Baumann E-Tech Agenda
Olsen, Kai Just Asko
Olsen, Tor AF Gruppen
Olsson, Marcus Norsk Treteknisk Institutt
Oltedal, Tor Arne IVAR IKS
Orderdalen Steen, Anne Avinor
Orvik, Bjørn Tore Yara
Ottesen, Ståle Kultur- og idrettsbygg Oslo KF
Ovrum, Eirik Rambøll
Paulsen, Jan Kjetil Bellona
Paulsen, Ketil O. Kongsberg Maritime AS
Pedersen, Rune Frost Holding AS
Pihl, Nicholai NAF-gårdene AS
Post-Melbye, Anne Marit ZERO
Prestvik, Lars Strøm Kommunalbanken
Rahm, Bror Yngve Norsk Industri
Ramsdal, Per Ole Glencore Nikkelverk AS
Ramsøskar, Øystein Bravida Norge AS
Randby, Stein Malling & Co Energi og Miljø AS
Riise, Anja Bakken Framtiden i våre hender
Rikstad, Lise Norsk energi
Rindahl, Cecilie Rock Energy AS
Rindal, Liv Asplan Viak
Ripland, Arve Sauda Kommune
Risnes, Tyra Østfold Fylkeskommune
Rossebø, Roy Arne Coop Norge SA
Rushfeldt, Øystein Nussir ASA
Rusten, Birgit FutureBuilt
Rydså, Line SINTEF Energi AS
Rygg, Mads Gram Arbeids og Velferdsdirektoratet
Ryghaug, Marianne NTNU
Rygvold, Olav Fornybarklyngen
Rynning-Tønnesen, Christian Statkraft
Rød, Arild Sjømat Norge
Røe, Stig Tore Siemens AS
Røkke, Petter SINTEF
Røsnes, Leif Arne Braathen Eiendom
Sagvik, Frank Akershus Energi Varme AS
Salvesen, Harry Alcoa Norway
Sandnes, Lars Innovasjon Norge
Sandstad, Erling Airmaster Norge AS
Sandvik, Edvard Statens vegvesen
Schjølset, Stig Klima- og miljødepartemenetet
Seres, Silvija Polyteknisk forening
Simen, Sundsbø Olje- og energidepartementet
Sivertsen, Ole Aksel Multiconsult
Sjaamo, Morten Ringerikskraft Nett AS
Skagestad, Jenny ZERO
Skeie, Snorre Circle K
Skillberg, Kjetil Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
Skistad, Frode Kongsberg Teknologipark AS
Skjevdal, Geir NTNU
Skotheimsvik, Per Øyvind Energiråd AS
Skrede, Anne-Beth Landsorganisasjonen i Norge, LO
Skrivarhaug, Anne Vera Nve
Skybakmoen, Egil SINTEF
Skaaren, Geir Statsbygg
Småge, Kjell Petter Grønn Byggallianse
Solberg, Erna
Solem, Gunnar Norsk Varmepumpeforening
Solem, Håvard Siva SF
Solli, Christian Miljørådgiver
Solsrud, Jon Reidar Det norske Diakonhjem
Spilling, Erlend NAF-gårdene AS
Sprenger, Mona VA-forum
Stakvik, Renate Trondheim kommune, Miljøenheten
Stalsberg, Martha Troms fylkeskommune
Stav, John Anders Esp eiendom as
Steinskog, Kjell Inge Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder
Stenbro, Rune Statsbygg
Stenseth, Rune Energi Salg Norge AS
Strand, Kjartan Niprox Technology AS
Strand-Hanssen, Sigrid Asplan Viak AS
Strøm, Kathrine Omnia COWI AS
Strøm, Roger Prosess21
Strømholt, Jo Heming Finnfjord AS
Strømmen, Kristian KLP Eiendom
Støle, Andreas Horten kommune
Svendgård, Ole Fornybarklyngen
Svenningsen, Jon A. Klimapartnere
Svaan, Toril OED
Sylte, Finn Tore Norsk Mineral AS
Sætertrø, Hilde Nasjonalt program for leverandørutvikling
Sæther, Evy Sit
Sæther, Roger ASKO MIDT-NORGE AS
Sørensen, Heidi Oslo kommune, Klimaetaten
Sørlie, Ole Thon Ski AS
Søraas, Torben Enerconsult AS
Tange, Ane Christensen Regionrådet for Sør-Østerdal
Tangeraas, Marianne Sauda Kommune
Thomassen, Hallvard SIMAS IKS
Thomassen, Petter Opt-E
Thorsrud, Espen Akershus Enøk og Inneklima AS
Thylander, Emma Karlstrøm Sparebank 1 Hallingdal Valdres
Tonjer, Anna-Thekla Elverum Vekst
Torp, Camilla Bærum kommune Eiendom
Torp, Eddy George DUE MILJØ AS
Torp, Tore Andreas Sintef Industri, Avd. Tel-Tek
Torper, Per-Andre Samferdselsdepartementet
Torstensen, Jan LOS Cable Solutions AS
Torvik, Ragnar NTNU
Totland, Brynhild Energi Norge
Trømborg, Erik NMBU
Tønnesen, Jens Asplan Viak AS
Ulland, Oddbjørn Norsk Energi
Undrum, Henriette Equinor
Urdahl, Per Solel as
Valjord, Ronny Norsk Energi
Vestby, Hjalmar NAF Gårdene AS
Vestre, Jan Christian Vestre
Vik, Irene Tafjord Kraftvarme AS
Vik, Vidar KLD
Vikan, John Inge Maritimt Magasin
Vikan, Nils Magne E. C. Dahls Eiendom AS
Vikøren, Jan Erik SINTEF AS
Vinje, Mari Ann Rælingen kommune
Vitsø, Herulf Wacker Chemicals Norway AS
Vittor, Stefano Olvondo Technology AS
Vullum Løtveit, Sjur Avinor AS
Westergård, Jarl Jarl Westergård ENØK-rådgiver
Westgaard Berg, Kari Lørenskog kommune
Westgaard-Halle, Lene Stortinget
Wilhelmsen, Einar Zero
Wold, Roar Bravida Norge AS
Waagaard, Ragnhild Elisabeth WWF Verdens Naturfond
Ystad, Paul Andreas Marchioro Norsk Energi
Ytreeide, Marit Forum for Miljøteknologi
Øfsti, Ingvild NTE Marked AS
Øian, Eirik GETEK Sol & Vind
Ørstavik, Lasse IVAR IKS
Østreng, Ole-Christian Aurskog-Høland kommune
Øverland, Dag Christer Entra ASA
Øvregård, John Sweco Norge AS
Øvsthus, Arne GE Healthcare Lindesnes fabrikker
Øyen, Hallgeir Omya Hustadmarmor AS
Aadland, Erlend Ringnes Supply Company AS
Ådland, Siren BKK Varme AS
Åkerblom, Sverker Blackrock
Aakvik, Frode SINTEF AS
Aaland, Knut ASKO Norge AS
Aamodt, Tom Follo Fjernvarme AS
Aartun, Mari Sævereide Sauda kommune
Aase, Linda Litlekalsøy Aker Solutions AS
Aasheim, Sølvi Kongsberg kommunale eiendom kf
1 - 408 av 408 deltakere
Søkefelter
Etternavn:
Fornavn:
Organisasjon:
Sorter etter: Etternavn Organisasjon
Velg språk: Engelsk Norsk
Powered by Netovo AS